Campionato Sociale 2022

Classifica definitiva

Pos.Nome e CognomePuntiBonusTotale
1Claudio Volontè20090290
2Andrea Degl'innocenti18490274
3Patrizia Azzani14660206
Rocco Santoro14660206
5Roberto Vincenzo Saracino14050190
6Roberto Besati9470164
7Marina Ceriani9660156
8Luca Zanatta10430134
9Walter Carrettoni7260132
10Alessandra Bugatti6660126
11Ivan Marco Donzelli7250122
Anna Marelli6260122
13Paolo Greco7640116
14Barbara Brusegan6250112
Stefano Sulis5260112
16Cinzia Pellizzoni5250102
17Giancarlo Casartelli445094
18Giovanni Pedrolini682088
19Osvaldo Gritti543084
20celestino Ostini503080
21Marco Guerrini324072
22Gabriella Busnelli204060
23Valerio Damiani124052
Fabio Gallus124052
25Alessandro Carrara401050
26Tetyana Stanila103040
27Francesco Arienti03030
Alessandro Cantoni03030
Donata Dominioni03030
Matteo Luperto03030
Fabio Nale03030
Nadia De Nicolò03030
Stefano Scolari03030
Blaise Nanfack Pagui03030
Andrea Agus03030
Giresse Jiokeng Feutsa03030
37Ivano Monza121022
Roberto Munk121022
Andrea Vegro121022
Massimiliano Guzzetti121022
41Paolo Ernesto Marelli20020
Cristina Banfi101020
Greta Gallazzi101020
Marcella Nesi101020
Silvia Santini101020
Eva Adriana Carlotta Rosenfeld101020
47Chiara Ponti12012
Valerio Borghesi12012
Paolo Botter12012
50Fabio Devalle10010

Data dell'ultima registrazione: 8-12-2022 16:08:46

Indietro Home Calendario